8.0
Baseado em 1 avaliação

Castaway Cottage Paradise At The Beach!

The 1-bedroom Castaway Cottage Paradise At The Beach! Indialantic is situated just 5 minutes' stroll from St. Mark's UMC, featuring such comforts as Wi-Fi and a free private car park.

Canova Beach Park is approximately 2 km away, and cultural attractions such as Mathers Bridge lie 4.1 km from the Indialantic holiday home. Claude Edge Front St. Park can be found nearly a 15-minute ride from the beachfront villa, and Paradise Beach & Park is nearly a 25-minute stroll away. The Indialantic accommodation provides easy access to natural wonders such as Ballard Park (4.4 km) and Melbourne Beach Pier (6 km).

The property includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. A hairdryer and towels also ensure a comfortable experience.

This Indialantic accommodation provides a microwave, coffee and tea making equipment, and a refrigerator in a fully-fitted kitchen. Bunky's Raw Bar & Seafood Grille is a bar serving American dishes only 600 metres from the villa. N Highway A1a/ Harris Blvd bus station is reasonably close to Castaway Cottage Paradise At The Beach!, allowing guests to easily discover Indialantic.

Reservar Castaway Cottage Paradise At The Beach! Indialantic

General information

Contact information

2075 North Highway A1A, Indialantic, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Castaway Cottage Paradise At The Beach! disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Castaway Cottage Paradise At The Beach! não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Castaway Cottage Paradise At The Beach! e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Castaway Cottage Paradise At The Beach!

 2075 North Highway A1A, Indialantic, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Castaway Cottage Paradise At The Beach! Casa de férias

8.0 logo

Pontuação geral

Baseado em 1 avaliação

logo

Deixe uma avaliação rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Praia

Ar Condicionado

Animais Admitidos

Castaway Cottage Paradise At The Beach! Amenidades

  • Geral

    Proibido fumar em todas as áreas
  • Wi-Fi
  • Animais Admitidos
  • Detectores de fumo
  • Extintores de incêndio
  • Refeições

    Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Lazer e Esportes

    Praia
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Ar Condicionado
  • Aquecimento
  • Área de estar
  • Pátio
  • Móveis de jardim
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Castaway Cottage Paradise At The Beach!

Quartos